| Year/Team/League |
Age |
G |
GS |
W |
L |
SV |
ERA |
IP |
HA |
R |
ER |
HR |
BB |
K |
CG |
SHO |
WHIP |
BABIP |
FIP |
WAR |
ERA+ |
| CAREER MINOR LEAGUE PITCHING STATS |
| Year/Team/League |
Age |
G |
GS |
W |
L |
SV |
ERA |
IP |
HA |
R |
ER |
HR |
BB |
K |
CG |
SHO |
WHIP |
BABIP |
FIP |
WAR |
ERA+ |
| 2065 Total - |
17 |
12 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2.05 |
96.2 |
82 |
25 |
22 |
3 |
16 |
93 |
0 |
0 |
1.01 |
.289 |
2.27 |
3.8 |
100 |
| 2066 Total - |
18 |
12 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2.36 |
84.0 |
79 |
28 |
22 |
3 |
11 |
75 |
0 |
0 |
1.07 |
.303 |
2.34 |
3.2 |
100 |
| 2066 Thunder Bay - R |
18 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.19 |
59.1 |
63 |
24 |
21 |
6 |
23 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
1.45 |
.368 |
4.40 |
1.9 |
213 |
| Total 21&U |
|
18 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.19 |
59.1 |
63 |
24 |
21 |
6 |
23 |
71 |
0 |
0 |
1.45 |
.368 |
4.40 |
|
212.6 |
| CAREER POSTSEASON PITCHING STATS |
| Year/Team/League |
Age |
G |
GS |
W |
L |
SV |
ERA |
IP |
HA |
R |
ER |
HR |
BB |
K |
CG |
SHO |
WHIP |
BABIP |
FIP |
WAR |
ERA+ |
| 2066 Thunder Bay - 21&U |
18 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23.62 |
2.2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3.00 |
.500 |
9.47 |
-0.0 |
29 |
| Total 21&U |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23.62 |
2.2 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3.00 |
.500 |
9.47 |
|
28.7 |
| Year/Team/League |
POS |
G |
GS |
PO |
A |
DP |
TC |
E |
PCT |
INN |
RNG |
ZR |
EFF |
PB |
RSTA |
RTO |
RTO% |
| 2066 Thunder Bay - R |
P |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
1.000 |
59.1 |
1.37 |
+1.0 |
.960 |
|
|
|
|
| TOTAL |
P |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
1.000 |
59.1 |
1.37 |
+1.0 |
.960 |
|
|
|
|
| 01/01/2066 |
OSA scouting updated potential ratings: Stuff: 14; Movement: 58; Control: 52. |
| 06/11/2066 |
Drafted in the 2066 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 196th overall pick) by the Montreal Mounties, out of high school Purvis (Purvis; Purvis, MS). |
| 06/11/2066 |
Released by the Montreal organization. |
| 06/11/2066 |
Drafted in the 2066 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 196th overall pick) by the Montreal Mounties, out of high school Purvis (Purvis; Purvis, MS). |
| 06/11/2066 |
Drafted in the 2066 first-year player draft (Round 8, Pick 23, 196th overall pick) by the Montreal Mounties, out of high school Purvis (Purvis; Purvis, MS). |
| 01/01/2067 |
OSA scouting updated potential ratings: Stuff: 3; Movement: 50; Control: 59. |
|