| Year/Team/League |
Age |
G |
GS |
W |
L |
SV |
ERA |
IP |
HA |
R |
ER |
HR |
BB |
K |
CG |
SHO |
WHIP |
BABIP |
FIP |
WAR |
ERA+ |
| CAREER MINOR LEAGUE PITCHING STATS |
| Year/Team/League |
Age |
G |
GS |
W |
L |
SV |
ERA |
IP |
HA |
R |
ER |
HR |
BB |
K |
CG |
SHO |
WHIP |
BABIP |
FIP |
WAR |
ERA+ |
| 2065 Total - |
17 |
14 |
14 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1.30 |
111.0 |
76 |
18 |
16 |
3 |
16 |
153 |
0 |
0 |
0.83 |
.291 |
1.31 |
6.3 |
100 |
| 2066 Total - |
18 |
17 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1.78 |
76.0 |
54 |
18 |
15 |
4 |
16 |
103 |
0 |
0 |
0.92 |
.291 |
1.92 |
3.1 |
100 |
| 2066 Thunder Bay - R |
18 |
19 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5.40 |
58.1 |
61 |
38 |
35 |
11 |
40 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
1.73 |
.357 |
6.44 |
0.8 |
125 |
| Total 21&U |
|
19 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5.40 |
58.1 |
61 |
38 |
35 |
11 |
40 |
77 |
0 |
0 |
1.73 |
.357 |
6.44 |
|
125.4 |
| CAREER POSTSEASON PITCHING STATS |
| Year/Team/League |
Age |
G |
GS |
W |
L |
SV |
ERA |
IP |
HA |
R |
ER |
HR |
BB |
K |
CG |
SHO |
WHIP |
BABIP |
FIP |
WAR |
ERA+ |
| 2066 Thunder Bay - 21&U |
18 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.50 |
0.2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4.50 |
.500 |
27.20 |
-0.1 |
16 |
| Total 21&U |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40.50 |
0.2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4.50 |
.500 |
27.20 |
|
16.3 |
| Year/Team/League |
POS |
G |
GS |
PO |
A |
DP |
TC |
E |
PCT |
INN |
RNG |
ZR |
EFF |
PB |
RSTA |
RTO |
RTO% |
| 2066 Thunder Bay - R |
P |
19 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
1.000 |
58.1 |
1.85 |
+0.5 |
.960 |
|
|
|
|
| TOTAL |
P |
19 |
11 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
1.000 |
58.1 |
1.85 |
+0.5 |
.960 |
|
|
|
|
| 01/01/2066 |
OSA scouting updated potential ratings: Stuff: 29; Movement: 50; Control: 29. |
| 06/11/2066 |
Drafted in the 2066 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 220th overall pick) by the Montreal Mounties, out of high school Robinson (Robinson; Burlington, ON). |
| 06/11/2066 |
Drafted in the 2066 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 220th overall pick) by the Montreal Mounties, out of high school Robinson (Robinson; Burlington, ON). |
| 06/11/2066 |
Drafted in the 2066 first-year player draft (Round 9, Pick 23, 220th overall pick) by the Montreal Mounties, out of high school Robinson (Robinson; Burlington, ON). |
| 06/15/2066 |
Signed a minor league contract with the Montreal Mounties organization with a signing bonus of $1,100,000. |
| 10/16/2066 |
Injured (strained shoulder),day-to-day for 3 weeks. |
| 01/01/2067 |
OSA scouting updated potential ratings: Stuff: 36; Movement: 41; Control: 38. |
|